Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Unto Koistinen

(Finland, 1917-1994)
Unto Koistinen
(Finland, 1917-1994)

UNTO KOISTINEN, POSERANDE MODELL.

Sign. 1969. Olja på pannå 29x34 cm.

Detta föremål lämnas ut på Stora Robertsgatan 12 efter avslutad auktion.

Klubbat pris
1 600
16 416
1 859
Utropspris
2 000 - 2 500 EUR
Budhistorik (9 bud)
15 dec 2016 17:23
1 600 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:22
1 500 EUR
14 dec 2016 21:44
1 450 EUR
3 dec 2016 12:19
1 400 EUR
3 dec 2016 11:27
1 300 EUR
3 dec 2016 6:34
800 EUR
2 dec 2016 17:49
620 EUR
2 dec 2016 14:49
600 EUR
2 dec 2016 3:04
500 EUR