Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Marcus Collin

(Finland, 1882-1966)
Marcus Collin
(Finland, 1882-1966)

MARCUS COLLIN, BLOMSTER STILLEBEN.

Sign. -39 Olja på duk 85x68 cm.

Detta föremål lämnas ut på Stora Robertsgatan 12 efter avslutad auktion.

Klubbat pris
900
9 288
1 030
Utropspris
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
Budhistorik (7 bud)
8 dec 2016 17:48
900 EUR
8 dec 2016 17:47
800 EUR
8 dec 2016 17:47
700 EUR
8 dec 2016 17:47
600 EUR
8 dec 2016 17:47
500 EUR
8 dec 2016 17:46
370 EUR
3 dec 2016 12:04
350 EUR