Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Pauno Antero Pohjolainen

(Finland, Född 1949)
Pauno Antero Pohjolainen
(Finland, Född 1949)

PAUNO ANTERO POHJOLAINEN, "DAG OCH NATT".

Sign. 2012. Trä och metall, bredd 63 cm.

Sedvanligt slitage.

Klubbat pris
960
9 850
1 115
Utropspris
700 - 800 EUR
Budhistorik (26 bud)
5 apr 2020 18:52
960 EUR
5 apr 2020 18:23
940 EUR
5 apr 2020 18:06
920 EUR
5 apr 2020 18:05
900 EUR
5 apr 2020 18:05
890 EUR
5 apr 2020 18:05
870 EUR
5 apr 2020 18:05
850 EUR
5 apr 2020 18:04
830 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:50
810 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:47
790 EUR
5 apr 2020 9:53
770 EUR
5 apr 2020 9:52
750 EUR
5 apr 2020 9:52
750 EUR
5 apr 2020 9:44
720 EUR
5 apr 2020 9:24
700 EUR
5 apr 2020 9:24
680 EUR
4 apr 2020 20:46
570 EUR
4 apr 2020 20:46
550 EUR
4 apr 2020 20:11
520 EUR
4 apr 2020 20:11
500 EUR
3 apr 2020 10:31
470 EUR
3 apr 2020 10:31
450 EUR
25 mar 2020 17:08
420 EUR
25 mar 2020 15:51
400 EUR
22 mar 2020 19:39
300 EUR
21 mar 2020 12:08
200 EUR