Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Timo Sarpaneva

(Finland, 1926-2006)
Timo Sarpaneva
(Finland, 1926-2006)

TIMO SARPANEVA, GLASSKULPTUR, "Claritas", signerad Timo Sarpaneva Iittala 1984C 1862.

Klart glas. Handformad, slipad och polerad. Höjd 21 cm.

Repor undertill.

Formgivare

Klubbat pris
1 000
10 260
1 162
Utropspris
1 200 - 1 500 EUR
Budhistorik (10 bud)
5 apr 2020 14:03
1 000 EUR
5 apr 2020 14:02
980 EUR
5 apr 2020 14:02
960 EUR
5 apr 2020 14:02
940 EUR
5 apr 2020 14:01
920 EUR
4 apr 2020 17:07
900 EUR
4 apr 2020 17:06
840 EUR
4 apr 2020 17:05
820 EUR
21 mar 2020 11:58
800 EUR
20 mar 2020 19:34
500 EUR

Anna Rosenius
Anna Rosenius
Ansvarig specialist design
+358 (0)40 1284 977

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13