Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Pekka Walliander

(Finland, Född 1948)
Pekka Walliander
(Finland, Född 1948)

PEKKA WALLIANDER, olja på duk, signerad och daterad 2011.

"Ljus, ljus", 93 x 65 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Klubbat pris
590
6 053
686
Utropspris
800 - 1 000 EUR
Budhistorik (13 bud)
5 apr 2020 16:20
590 EUR
5 apr 2020 12:35
570 EUR
5 apr 2020 12:31
550 EUR
5 apr 2020 12:31
540 EUR
5 apr 2020 12:30
520 EUR
5 apr 2020 12:30
500 EUR
4 apr 2020 20:52
480 EUR
4 apr 2020 20:52
460 EUR
4 apr 2020 20:51
440 EUR
4 apr 2020 20:51
420 EUR
27 mar 2020 13:55
400 EUR
21 mar 2020 22:11
300 EUR
21 mar 2020 13:50
200 EUR