Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

NINA ROOS, "UNTITLED".

NINA ROOS, "UNTITLED".

A tergo sign. 1986. Olja på duk 125 x 110 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Klubbat pris
2 200
22 572
2 556
Utropspris
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
Budhistorik (18 bud)
5 apr 2020 16:50
2 200 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:49
2 100 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:48
2 000 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:48
2 000 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:48
1 850 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:48
1 800 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:47
1 750 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:47
1 700 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:47
1 650 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:47
1 600 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:45
1 550 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:43
1 500 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:16
1 300 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:05
1 150 EUR
5 apr 2020 15:46
770 EUR
23 mar 2020 22:39
700 EUR
21 mar 2020 16:10
653 EUR
21 mar 2020 15:44
500 EUR