Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Jukka Mäkelä

(Finland, 1949-2018)
Jukka Mäkelä
(Finland, 1949-2018)

JUKKA MÄKELÄ, "LANDSKAP".

Sign. -89. Olja på pannå, 45 x 90 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Jukka Mäkelä, Merkki ja ele - maalauksia kolmelta vuosikymmeneltä, 13.2.-9.5. 1999, Kiasma.

Klubbat pris
2 900
29 754
3 370
Utropspris
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
Budhistorik (21 bud)
5 apr 2020 16:25
2 900 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:24
2 800 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:23
2 700 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:23
2 600 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:22
2 500 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:22
2 401 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:22
2 301 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:21
2 201 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:21
2 200 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:13
1 700 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:13
1 650 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:07
1 600 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:06
1 550 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:06
1 500 EUR
5 apr 2020 16:06
1 450 EUR
5 apr 2020 15:34
1 400 EUR
5 apr 2020 13:52
1 350 EUR
4 apr 2020 22:13
1 300 EUR
4 apr 2020 13:38
1 200 EUR
3 apr 2020 13:14
1 000 EUR
20 mar 2020 16:28
500 EUR