Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Maaria Märkälä

(Finland, Född 1964)
Maaria Märkälä
(Finland, Född 1964)

MAARIA MÄRKÄLÄ, UR SERIEN "JAG HAR MÅLAT LJUS" (VIT).

A tergo sign. 2011. Olja på pannå 100 x 100 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Klubbat pris
1 150
11 799
1 336
Utropspris
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
5 apr 2020 15:26
1 150 EUR
5 apr 2020 15:23
1 100 EUR
5 apr 2020 15:20
1 050 EUR
5 apr 2020 14:49
1 000 EUR
4 apr 2020 18:23
700 EUR
4 apr 2020 10:02
600 EUR
28 mar 2020 11:59
520 EUR
21 mar 2020 15:46
500 EUR