Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Paul Osipow

(Finland, Född 1939)
Paul Osipow
(Finland, Född 1939)

PAUL OSIPOW, UTAN TITEL.

A tergo sign. -74. Olja på duk 150 x 50 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Klubbat pris
7 400
75 924
8 598
Utropspris
4 000 - 5 000 EUR
Budhistorik (11 bud)
28 mar 2020 21:58
7 400 EUR
28 mar 2020 21:58
7 200 EUR
28 mar 2020 21:57
6 400 EUR
28 mar 2020 21:57
6 200 EUR
28 mar 2020 21:57
5 400 EUR
28 mar 2020 21:57
5 200 EUR
28 mar 2020 21:57
4 400 EUR
28 mar 2020 21:57
4 200 EUR
24 mar 2020 13:48
3 000 EUR
21 mar 2020 19:19
1 300 EUR
20 mar 2020 17:48
1 234 EUR