Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281

Juri Saarikoski

(Finland, Född 1961)
Juri Saarikoski
(Finland, Född 1961)

Juri Saarikoski, Utan titel.

A tergo sign. 1991. Olja på duk 100 x 200 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Klubbat pris
2 900
29 928
3 318
Utropspris
2 500 - 3 500 EUR
Budhistorik (19 bud)
8
25 okt 2020 17:42
2 900 EUR
9
25 okt 2020 17:42
2 800 EUR
8
25 okt 2020 17:41
2 700 EUR
9
25 okt 2020 17:41
2 600 EUR
8
25 okt 2020 17:41
2 600 EUR
9
25 okt 2020 17:40
2 500 EUR
8
25 okt 2020 17:39
2 400 EUR
25 okt 2020 17:39
2 301 EUR
25 okt 2020 17:38
2 300 EUR
24 okt 2020 22:51
2 200 EUR
24 okt 2020 20:15
2 100 EUR
19 okt 2020 21:57
2 000 EUR
17 okt 2020 14:25
950 EUR
15 okt 2020 21:42
900 EUR
14 okt 2020 21:31
600 EUR
11 okt 2020 16:35
500 EUR
11 okt 2020 11:32
110 EUR
11 okt 2020 8:54
100 EUR
10 okt 2020 22:33
30 EUR