Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281

Ilari Hautamäki

(Finland)
Ilari Hautamäki
(Finland)

Ilari Hautamäki, "From the earth".

A tergo sign. 2017. Akryl, bläck och olja på duk 240 x 150 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

"Greenwall" HAM Gallery, Helsingfors 2017.

Klubbat pris
2 000
20 640
2 288
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
Budhistorik (3 bud)
23 okt 2020 13:16
2 000 EUR
12 okt 2020 14:59
1 700 EUR
10 okt 2020 12:05
1 500 EUR