1605
238851

VAS, keramik. Han dynastin (206 f.Kr - 220 e.Kr).

Utropspris
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
532 - 710 EUR
561 - 748 USD
Klubbat pris
5 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Grönglaserad. Höjd 27 cm.

Nagg, slitage.

Proveniens

The Paul R. Wedendal Collection.

Termoluminescence dated at Studsvik, Test no 84010. Dated 27/2 -84. That dates it to Han Dynasty. Test accompanies this lot.