Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
42
570774

Lukas Göthman

(Sverige, Född 1970)
Utropspris
50 000 - 60 000 SEK
4 870 - 5 850 EUR
5 660 - 6 800 USD
Klubbat pris

Lukas Göthman
(Sverige, Född 1970)

"Tonights riot is funny"

Signerad Göthman och daterad 2013 a tergo. Duk 60 x 90 cm.

Visades på soloutställning i Skåne förra året