Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
330
70435

Folke Ricklund

(Sverige, 1900-1986)
Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
388 - 581 EUR
443 - 665 USD
Klubbat pris
3 000 SEK

Folke Ricklund
(Sverige, 1900-1986)

"Ådalsliden"

Signerad Folke Ricklund och daterad -43. Pannå 50 x 60,5 cm.