Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
878
71669

SKÅL, cloissone. Qing dynastin.

Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
388 - 581 EUR
443 - 665 USD
Klubbat pris

Bukig på fot. Polykrom dekor av drake och blommor. Höjd 24, diam 37 cm.

Skador och lagningar.