Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
413
89971

Arthur Bianchini

(Sverige, 1869-1955)
Utropspris
12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 170 - 1 460 EUR
1 360 - 1 700 USD
Klubbat pris

Arthur Bianchini
(Sverige, 1869-1955)

"Utsikt från Rålambshov"

Signerad Artur Bianchini och daterad -38. Duk 64 x 72,5 cm.