Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
905
128701

Lars-Erik Falk

(Sverige, 1922-2018)
Utropspris
2 000 - 3 000 SEK
195 - 292 EUR
227 - 340 USD
Klubbat pris

Lars-Erik Falk
(Sverige, 1922-2018)

"Byggnad"

Signerad LEF och daterad 1951. Gouache 12,5 x 9,5 cm.