Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284

Venny Soldan-Brofeldt

(Finland, 1863-1945)
Venny Soldan-Brofeldt
(Finland, 1863-1945)

VENNY SOLDAN-BROFELDT, PALLAS ATHENE. olja på duk, signerad och daterad 1916

Sign. 1916. Olja på duk, 58x83 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Konstnär

Utropspris
8 000 EUR