Selected Saints, i.a. Foolish Basil the Blessed, Martyr Evdokia, St. Prince Vladimir. 36x31 cm.
Målningen med ställvis omfattande slitage, skador. Åldersrelaterat slitage.
Начало XX века Кострома, проб. Мастер А,С