Prenumerera på vårt nyhetsbrev

1208832
Louis Vuitton
(Född 1854)
Louis vuitton, väska, "vernis bedford".

LOUIS VUITTON, väska, "Vernis Bedford"

The Bedford features a vernis leather body, flat leather straps, and a top zip closure. Date code VI0969. Length 31 cm, height 15 cm.

Smärre slitage. Smärre skador på foder.

Jessica Löfgren
Jessica Löfgren
+46 (0)727 43 08 79

Utropspris
2 500 SEK