Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Dawid (Björn Dawidsson)

(Sverige, Född 1949)
Dawid (Björn Dawidsson)
(Sverige, Född 1949)

DAWID (BJÖRN DAWIDSSON), pigment print. Signerad Dawid.

Ur serien "Merit", 2005. Pigment print, bladstorlek 42 x 29,7 cm.

Repor i bildytan främst kring dödskallens käkparti.
Smärre ytsmuts.

Konstnär

Utropspris
8 000 SEK