Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Bernhard Zickendraht

(Tyskland, 1854-1937)
Bernhard Zickendraht
(Tyskland, 1854-1937)

BERNHARD ZICKENDRAHT, olja på pannå, signerad och daterad 1894.

Odalisque. Ca 10 x 14,5 cm.

Rispor, krackelyr, ytsmuts.

Utropspris
3 500 SEK