Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Classical Antiques F757
Huutokauppa:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:

Bernhard Zickendraht

(Saksa, 1854-1937)
Bernhard Zickendraht
(Saksa, 1854-1937)

BERNHARD ZICKENDRAHT, olja på pannå, signerad och daterad 1894.

Odalisque. Ca 10 x 14,5 cm.

Rispor, krackelyr, ytsmuts.

Lähtöhinta
3 500 SEK