Hiroshige

(Japan)
Hiroshige
(Japan)

HIROSHIGE, TRÄSNITT, Japan 4 st, 1800-tal.

3 bilder ur The Fifty-three Stations of the Tōkaidō. Bladstrl ca 25x37 cm.
Nr 9. Oiso-Tora-Ga-Ame, Bladstrl. 25x37 cm.
Nr 21. Mariko - The noted Teah-House
Nr 8. Hiratsuka, Nawate Road.
samt Yedo Meisho, Tevattenkanalen.

Slitage. Fläckar. Skador.

Utropspris
3 000 SEK
 Dölj
 Visa mer

Contemporary Art & Design 654

421. Georg Baselitz, "Geteilter Held (Remix)".
Utropspris
25 000 - 30 000 SEK
Aktuellt bud:
- SEK