HIROSHIGE, TRÄSNITT, Japan 4 st, 1800-tal.
3 bilder ur The Fifty-three Stations of the Tōkaidō. Bladstrl ca 25x37 cm.
Nr 9. Oiso-Tora-Ga-Ame, Bladstrl. 25x37 cm.
Nr 21. Mariko - The noted Teah-House
Nr 8. Hiratsuka, Nawate Road.
samt Yedo Meisho, Tevattenkanalen.
Slitage. Fläckar. Skador.