Konst Grafik
900361
Andy Warhol
(1928-1987)
 poster, "marilyn monroe", 1995

ANDY WARHOL, efter, offsetlitografi / poster, "Marilyn Monroe", 1995.

"Published by teNeues Publishing Company, New York. Printed in Germany." Mot orange fond. Bildmått 64 x 64 cm. Andy Warhol Foundation.

Inga synliga skador. Ej examinerad ur ram.

Utropspris
2 000 SEK