"To Let Apply C. Cooper & Tanner Auctioneers & Estate Agents Frome & Glastonbury." 51 x 71 cm.
Slitage. Rostangrepp. Sprickor. Emaljskador. Repor. Krackelyr. Nagg. Putsrester på baksidan.