1383
93607

A famille rose tureen with cover and a serving dish, Qing dynasty, Qianlong (1736-95). (2)

Lähtöhinta
40 000 - 50 000 SEK
3 600 - 4 500 EUR
3 800 - 4 740 USD
Vasarahinta
50 000 SEK
Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Cecilia Nordström
Tukholma
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Diameter of tureen, 24 cm, height ca 23 cm, diameter of dish 29,5 cm.

The dish with a crack, repair to finial.

Täydennyslista

Lockknoppen med lagning; repair to finial.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

The Collection of James Keiller.