849
170543

A GERMAN PARCEL-GILT SET OF TRAVEL CUTLERY, Makers mark of Erhard Warnberger II, Augsburg (1694-1733).

Lähtöhinta
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
573 - 764 EUR
651 - 868 USD
Vasarahinta
6 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Skedens blad förgyllt. Skaft av filigran. Orginaletui.

Omförgyllt blad, repor.