Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
779
379224

A Russian 19th century parcel-gilt caviar-spoon, marks of Samuel Z. Filander, S:t Petersburg 1876.

Lähtöhinta
7 000 - 7 500 SEK
678 - 727 EUR
776 - 831 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Length 18 cm, weight 97 g.

Bruksslitage.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Esbjörn Kronberg Collection.