780
379225

A Russian 19th century parcel-gilt caviar-spoon, marks of Samuel Z. Filander, S:t Petersburg 1877.

Lähtöhinta
7 000 - 7 500 SEK
610 - 654 EUR
639 - 684 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty

Length 19 cm, weight 95 g.

Bruksslitage.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Esbjörn Kronberg Collection.