781
379226

A Russian 19th century parcel-gilt sugar-spoon, marks of Jonas Auvin, St. petersburg 1859.

Lähtöhinta
1 000 - 1 500 SEK
87 - 131 EUR
91 - 137 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty

Length 20 cm, weight 65 g.

Bruksslitage.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Esbjörn Kronberg Collection.