Blue painted. One with the monogram of the Swedish king Adolf Fredrik (1710-1771) and marked HGK (The Swedish Royal Treasury) One later copy enclosed.
Tidgare avlutade, ställvis lagningar.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
Swedish king Adolf Fredrik (1710-1771).
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui