A pair of Swedish 18th century parcel-gilt silver salt cellars, mark of Olof Löfvander, Luleå 1783.
A pair of salt spoons, marked JP Gronvall, Sthlm 1824, enclosed. Length of salt cellars 9,5 cm, weight 132 grams.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
Privat samling.
Muut tiedot
Enklare saltkar från 1800-talet i "Lapphuseet", Silvermuseet.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui