Rose-Marie Elling

(Ruotsi, Syntymävuosi 1960)
Rose-Marie Elling
(Ruotsi, Syntymävuosi 1960)

A pair of "Tintomara" bedside tables, Fröseke, 1980s.

Veneered with cherry and with ebonised legs. Chest with a pull handle. Width 41, depth 40, height 51 cm.

Smärre fanerskador.

Lähtöhinta
3 000 SEK
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet