ETCHINGS, 5 pcs, amongt others Mac Hamilton
Lennart Glemme, "Victoria", signerad och numrerad 59/220, daterad -65, 5,5 x 4 cm.
Lars Fohlin, numbered 9/10, signed. P: 10 x 7 cm.
Mac Hamilton, signed ET 6/20 and dated 1980-82. P: 28.5 x 20 cm.
Dan Wirén, signed and numbered 7/25. P:10 x 30 cm.
Richard Årlin, numbered ET and dated -82. P: 24 x 19 cm.
Not examined outside of the framed. Time staining.
Galerie Belle, Västerås.