A sofatable, 1980s.

A sofatable, 1980s.

Chromed steel legs. Marble table top. Lenght 80 cm, width 80 cm, height 45 cm.

Wear. Chips. Rust. Plastic endings missing.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Was reportedly been ordered at the same time as Poul Kjaerholms PK31, made by Fritz Hansen.

Vasarahinta
1 202
105
110
Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK
Pohjahinta on saavutettu
Tehdyt tarjoukset (6 tarjousta)
12. heinä 2018 14:38
1 202 SEK
12. heinä 2018 14:38
1 102 SEK
12. heinä 2018 14:37
1 100 SEK
8. heinä 2018 17:34
1 000 SEK
8. heinä 2018 7:57
600 SEK
12. kesä 2018 6:47
500 SEK
Ajat ovat aikavyöhykkeen CEST mukaisia