Decorate the summer house

70 Esinettä
Pierre Jules Mène, after, sculpture, bronze.
Vasarahinta
1 850 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 500 SEK
Ivar Morsing, oil on panel, signed and dated -54.
Vasarahinta
3 200 SEK
Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK
Stina Håfström, oil on panel, signed.
Vasarahinta
5 100 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Gustav Rudberg, chalk drawing, signed and dated Hven -67.
Vasarahinta
1 205 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Ingela Palmertz, sculpture, signed and dated 1989.
Vasarahinta
2 450 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
PG Thelander, etching in colours, 1975, signed 47/100.
Vasarahinta
1 100 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Johann Baptist Homann, engraving.
Vasarahinta
1 500 SEK
Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK
Bodil Hedlund, collage, signed and dated 1992.
Vasarahinta
1 100 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Bernhard Oscarsson, oil on canvas, signed.
Vasarahinta
1 500 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 500 SEK
Oskar Bergman, gouache on paper, signed 1923.
Vasarahinta
22 000 SEK
Lähtöhinta
3 000 SEK
Henri Matisse, lithograph. Bears numbering 197/250.
Vasarahinta
4 800 SEK
Lähtöhinta
6 000 SEK
Tomas Almberg,
Vasarahinta
300 SEK
Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK
Roland Svensson, 3 lithographs, signed and numbered.
Vasarahinta
1 400 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Ivar Morsing, oil on panel, signed and dated -56.
Vasarahinta
3 100 SEK
Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK
Mona Huss Walin, lihtograph in colours, signed provtryck.
Vasarahinta
3 300 SEK
Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK
Mona Huss Walin, lithograph in colours, signed provtryck.
Vasarahinta
2 900 SEK
Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK
Roland Svensson, lithograph in colors, signed and numbered 81/400.
Vasarahinta
1 600 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Roland Svensson,
Vasarahinta
300 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Robert Högfeldt, oil on canvas/panel, signed.
Vasarahinta
3 700 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 500 SEK
Ivar Morsing, oil on paper panel, signed and dated -67.
Vasarahinta
3 200 SEK
Lähtöhinta
3 000 SEK
Ivar Morsing, oil on panel, signed and dated -59.
Vasarahinta
3 400 SEK
Lähtöhinta
3 000 SEK
Franco Costa, silkscreen in colours, signed AP 19/30.
Vasarahinta
6 800 SEK
Lähtöhinta
8 000 SEK
Oscar Reutersvärd, watercolour and pencil, signerad.
Vasarahinta
1 300 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Roland Svensson, lithograph, signed and dated 1942.
Vasarahinta
650 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Beverloo Corneille, lithograph in colours, 1998, signed EA.
Vasarahinta
750 SEK
Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK
Madeleine Pyk, färglitografi, 1977, signerad 229/250.
Vasarahinta
1 100 SEK
Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK
Roland Svensson,
Vasarahinta
1 000 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Roland Svensson, lithograph in colors, signed.
Vasarahinta
300 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Roland Svensson, lithograph, signed and dated -37.
Vasarahinta
300 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK
Ludvig Richarde, oil on paper-panel, signed.
Vasarahinta
1 100 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK