Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Classical Antiques F757
Huutokauppa:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
87
202954

LITOGRAFIA.

Lähtöhinta
200 - 250 EUR
2 050 - 2 570 SEK
232 - 290 USD
Vasarahinta
300 EUR
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
LITOGRAFIA.

Arrival of General Baraguay D`Hilliers at Ledsund. O.W. Brierly, Day & Son Lithrs, 1854. 29x45 cm.