Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
1255
107255

Francis Wheatley, (Efter)

(England, 1747-1801)
Lähtöhinta
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
775 - 969 EUR
887 - 1 110 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Francis Wheatley, (Efter)
(England, 1747-1801)

"Cries of London"

Svit om 13 gravyrer med handkolorering, 1800-talets 2:a del, efter Wheatley. ca 41 x 30 cm.

Ej examinerade ur ramar. 2 oramade med skador.

Täydennyslista

13 Gravyrer. 2 oramade med skador.