Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
881
128429

DOSOR, 2 st, silver, Moskva 1854.

Lähtöhinta
2 000 - 2 500 SEK
194 - 242 EUR
222 - 277 USD
Vasarahinta
3 800 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Invändigt förgyllda. Niellodekor av bladslingor och stadsmotiv. Längd 8,5-9 cm.

Slitage.