Bukowskis Christmas Auction, Stockholm S195

Muutokset

NroEsineMuutokset
1FAT, tenn. Olof Andersson Winberg, Göteborg. Verksam 1745-67.Made by Olof Andersson Winberg, Gothenburg. 18 th century.
12KONSOLBORD. Louis XVI 1700-tal.Buyers in the European Union without VAT registration will be charged an import VAT in addition to the buyers premium, on the hammer price: 12,00%
29MANGELBRÄDE, allmoge. Norge daterad 1796.Buyers in the European Union without VAT registration will be charged an import VAT of 12% in addition to the buyer's premium, on the hammer price.
47TEGLASHÅLLARE, silver. Sasikov, Moskva 1879.the glass is later.
55TALLRIKAR, 6 st, silver. Köpenhamn 1912-15. Vikt 3.1 kg.Weight 3,1 kg. Over all in good condition. Some scratchmarks.
68BO LUNDWALL, Sparvhök.Correct titel "Sparrowhawk"
74VITRINSKÅP. Louis XVI-stil. 1900-tal.Buyers in the European Union without VAT registration will be charged an import VAT in addition to the buyers premium, on the hammer price: 12,00%
94Pastoral figurscen.Lagningar
105ÖLGÅS, allmoge. Norge sannolikt 1700-tal.Buyers in the European Union without VAT registration will be charged an import VAT of 12% in addition to the buyer's premium, on the hammer price.
115YNGVE EKSTRÖM Skåp, "Krus", Westbergs Möbler AB i Tranås 1950-tal.En lådfront i underskåpet saknas; the front piece of one of the drawers in the lower part of the cabinet is missing.
148TORSTEN ANDERSSON, Vårvindar.Canvas 58 x 66 cm.
153KARAFF, glas med dekor i guld. SAINT LOUIS Frankrike 1800-talets slut.KARAFF, glas med dekor i guld. SAINT LOUIS Frankrike 1800-talets slut.
163ÖLGÅS, allmoge. Norge daterad 1841.Buyers in the European Union without VAT registration will be charged an import VAT of 12% in addition to the buyer's premium, on the hammer price.
168JEAN TINGUELY, Abstrakt komposition.Berörs av konstnärsavgift. Droit de Suite.
212ARMRING OCH RING, Christina Zachrisson, Stockholm 2000 och 1991,Berörs av konstnärsavgift. Droit de Suite.
268IVAN IVARSON, Flicka med luta.On the back two paper labels: "Ivan Ivarson Kvinna med luta". One with cat no 63.
304FÅTÖLJ. Carl Malmsten & Yngve Ekström, "Caryngo", Swedese.Original receipt from NK is included.
339CARL BENGTSSON, Utan titel.Berörs av konstnärsavgift. Droit de Suite.
348STÅNKA, allmoge 1800-tal.Buyers in the European Union without VAT registration will be charged an import VAT of 12% in addition to the buyer's premium, on the hammer price.
455RING, briljantslipad diamant, 1.50 ct.Kvalitet ca F/inclusion.
468STÅNKA, allmoge, 1800-tal.Buyers in the European Union without VAT registration will be charged an import VAT of 12% in addition to the buyer's premium, on the hammer price.
485CARL BENGTSSON, Utan titel.Berörs av konstnärsavgift. Droite de Suite.
535PIPSTÅNKA, allmoge, Norge 1800-tal.Buyers in the European Union without VAT registration will be charged an import VAT of 12% in addition to the buyer's premium, on the hammer price.
595POKALGLAS, glas. Simon Gate, Orrefors 1929.Chip to upper rim about 0,5 cm.
680FOHUNDAR, ett par, biskviporslin. Qing dynastin, 1800-tal.A chip to the nose of one lion (with child), firing cracks.
696SOFFA, Arne Norell, tresitsig.Inköpt på Svenskt Tenn
737Porträtt av rysk officer.The man is not an Russian officer. Probably German or Preusian.
743STÅNKA, allmoge, 1800-tal.Buyers in the European Union without VAT registration will be charged an import VAT of 12% in addition to the buyer's premium, on the hammer price.
916BILD-LILLI, Tyskland, 1955-58.Cracks.

Lisätyt kohteet

Lisättyjä kohteita ei ole.

Pois vedetyt kohteet

NroEsine
141PRIMUS MORTIMER PETTERSSON, Savannen.
176SALTKAR, ett par, porslin. Qing dynastin. Qianlong (1736-95).
190ANSHELM SCHULTZBERG, Förstudie Valborgsmässoafton i Bergslagen.
243VAS, porslin. Troligen sen Qing dynasti.
263SKÅL på FOT, porslin. Qing dynastin med inskription.
316BÅLSKÅL, porslin. Qing dynastin, Qianlong 1700-tal.
581SEKRETÄR. Napoleon III, 1800-talets slut.
818SPELDOSA MED FÅGEL, Frankrike. 1900-talets första del.

Kohteet, joita koskee vientikielto

Vientikiellon piiriin kuuluvia kohteita ei ole.