Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Classical Antiques F757
Huutokauppa:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:

Giovanni Battista Salvi da Sassoferrato

(Italia, 1609-1685)
(Italia, 1609-1685)

GIOVANNI BATTISTA SALVI, efter, olja på duk, 1800-tal.

Bedjande Maria. 64x54.

Krackelyr, retuscher. Uppfodrad på ny duk.

Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK