Signed Mayo. Bronze, brown patina. Base of artificial stone. Dimensions without base 14 x 21 cm. Height incl. base 19 cm.
Insign. wear. Little hole on the back from the casting.
Onko sinulla vastaava esine jonka haluat arvioituttaa?
Lähtöhinta
10 000 SEK
Kuuluu jälleenmyyntikorvauksen piiriin