SOFFA, sengustaviansk, 1800-talets första hälft.

Length 223, width 75, seat height ca 50, height 86 cm.

Restored, additions, reinforcements, repairs. Slight wear, insignificant damages.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Del av interiören i stora salongen.

Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK