Ludvig Richarde

(Ruotsi, 1862-1929)
Ludvig Richarde
(Ruotsi, 1862-1929)

LUDVIG RICHARDE, oil on canvas, signed L Richarde.

Ships at sea. 60 x 95 cm.

Surface dirt. Crazings. Scattered minor loss of colour. Scratchmarks along the edges to the frame.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Privat ägo sedan tidigt 1900-tal. Därefter i arv till nuvarande ägare.

Lähtöhinta
5 000 SEK