"Galapagos Tortoise, 1986" av Rupert Jason Smith, New York. Färglitografi av sköldpadda ur bok, Vanishing Animals Offset Lithography, 1986. Signerad med tusch. Bildmått 26x26 cm.
Not examined out of frame.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
Peder Bonnier Gallery NY.
Onko sinulla vastaava esine jonka haluat arvioituttaa?