Aleksey Alexandrovich Pisemsky

(Venäjän federaatio, 1859-1913)

Aleksey Alexandrovich Pisemsky, oil on panel, signed.

Landscape. 21.5 x 19.5 cm.

Krakeloitunut.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Sotheby's, London, "Icons Russian Pictures and Works of Art", November 14, 1988; private collection.

Lähtöhinta
25 000 - 35 000 SEK