4 photographs depicting Brancusi and his studio.

Unknown photgrapher. Book "Brancusi photographe" is enclosed, Preface by Pontus Hultén. Appr 36 x 26 cm.

Not examined out of frame. No visible damages.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

The collection of Jan Lundberg, Malmö
Reportedly the photos have been in Pontus Hulténs possession.

Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK