Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

PARTI DIVERSE, 9 delar. Orientaliska(Kina). 1800/1900-tal.

Uppsats h ca 15, snusflaska h 7, solfjädrar, örhängen, dosa, vas h 13 mm.

Slitage, lagning.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK